Skip to main content

Breadcrumb navigation:

Carroll Graduate School of Management

Use the class decade links below to easily access honor roll listings.


Class of 1944

Anonymous (1)  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1957

Lawrence J. Sullivan  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1959

Ann Sullivan Glennon  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1960

Raymond F. Keyes  + ^ (in Memoriam)

Robert P. Ziomek  ^ 

James E. McFaul  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1961

Robert P. Beston  * 

Robert L. Kenniff  * # 

Francis L. Carroll  * ^ - 

Benjamin A. Machinist  * 

James R. Foran  * 

Thomas E. Palmer, Jr.  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1962

Timothy C. Buckley  * ^ 

Gilbert K. Gailius  * ^ 

Daniel J. Coakley  # 

John E. Gallagher, Jr.  * - # 

Dr. Paul V. Croke  * 

Frederick L. Good  ** * ^ 

Paul A. Donellon  * ^ 

James W. Nichols  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1963

Stephen J. Brady  * ^ 

Anthony J. Pagliarulo  ^ 

Gerard M. Hayden  * ^ 

Mary K. Ryan  

Rudy A. Kather  * 

Richard J. Savage  * ^ 

Richard L. Kozacko  * 

Michael R. Scordino  * ^ 

Jean R. Malenfant  * ^ 

Alphonse J. Vitale  * 

John C. McPhail  ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1964

Dr. Ronald Cerwonka  * 

George H. Kiesewetter  * ^ 

Murray R. Cohen  * 

Michael A. Lavey  ** * ^ 

Francis E. Crowley  * 

Charles R. Ratto  * ^ 

Charles L. Doherty, Jr.  * 

Gerald A. Robert  * 

Kevin T. Fitzpatrick  * # 

Paul D. Sullivan  * ^ 

George L. Judge, Jr.  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1965

William M. Carnes  * 

Robert C. O'Leary  * # 

John J. Hanrahan, Jr.  * ^ 

Joseph N. Smiroldo  * 

Robert J. Huber  * 

Louis A. Takacs, Jr.  * ^ 

Joseph E. Lynch  ^ 

Louis J. Totino  * ^ # 

John J. Mahaney  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1966

Paul E. Brennan  * ^ # 

Paul J. Maney  * 

Mei Rong Wang Chen  * 

Joseph M. McLaughlin  ** * ^ # 

Leonard P. Cunningham  * 

John F. Nee  * ^ 

Paul A. De Winter  ^ 

Stephen V. O'Donnell, Jr.  

Chester W. Dymsza  * ^ 

John P. Panarites  * - 

Neil A. Gordon  * # 

Francis V. Paone, Jr.  * ^ 

Ernest D. Guarino  * ^ 

Myron E. Shapiro  * 

John L. Harrington  ** * ^ - # 

George F. Wiggers  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1967

Edward M. Block, Esq.  * 

William E. Lucey, Jr.  * 

John B. English  * ^ 

Thomas L. Sexton, Esq.  * 

John F. Guthrie, Jr.  * - # 

Joseph W. Sweeney  * # 

Paul R. Kenney  ^ 

William L. White  * 

James J. Livingston  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1968

Lyell E. Blossom  * ^ 

Gerard L. Kirby  * - 

Richard J. Cannon  * 

David H. Meltzer  * 

Robert R. Catalano  * ^ 

Dr. Edward D. Miller  * ^ 

Louis S. Corsini  * 

Joseph R. Mooney III  * 

Paul F. DeGasparre  ** * ^ 

Austin E. Piatt  * 

Edward J. Goldman  * 

Thomas V. Renda  * ^ 

Glenn W. Goodale  * 

Herbert M. Shapira  * 

William E. Kelley  * ^ # 

Arthur W. Vallely  * # 

Thomas R. King  # 

James F. Whelan  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1969

Frederick G. Briggs, Jr.  

Frank J. Jager, Jr.  * 

Andrew L. Carnegie  * 

Patrick J. Mullen, Jr.  * ^ 

James E. Foley  * ^ # 

Kenneth A. Rago  * 

Lawrence F. Harding  * 

Alan H. Ross, Esq.  ** * - 

George H. Hogarty  * 

William M. Sullivan  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1970

George Adames  * 

John C. Kelleher  

Edith I. Alcantara  

John C. Kudzma  * ^ - 

Wilfred J. Baranick, Esq.  * ^ 

Arthur Magnaghi, Jr.  

Stephen D. Barry  * 

Richard A. Maguire  * 

Charles A. Benedict  * ^ 

Francis Norton Maher  * 

John F. Bowes, Jr.  * 

David R. McKenna  * ^ 

Domenic S. Caliri  

E. James Mulcahy  ^ # 

John J. Crowley  

John T. Murray, Jr.  * ^ - 

John J. Crowley  * 

Lance M. Newmark  

Francis X. Dooher  * 

John P. O'Neill  * 

Francis M. Ferrara  ** * ^ # 

Kevin C. Phelan  * # 

Donald J. Gallagher  * 

Walter F. Siggins  

Peter H. Gallary  * # 

William D. Tobin  * # 

Robert J. Jepsen, Jr.  * ^ 

Denis Walsh  # 

John E. Joyce  * # 

Francis J. Ward  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1971

David T. Buckley  * 

John J. Kelliher  * ^ 

Frederick R. Carpentier  * 

Henry W. Lane  

Richard R. Dunn  * 

Ronald C. Martin  * ^ # 

George J. Fantini, Jr.  * 

Joseph V. Marzetti  ** * ^ # 

Clark W. Fetridge  

Robert A. May  * 

John H. Fisher  * # 

Muroki Mwaura  * 

Thomas K. Hawes  * 

Joseph W. Odlum  * 

Seymour Holt  * 

William J. Palmer, Jr.  

Robert J. Hunter  * ^ # 

Reeve M. Van Nostrand, Jr.  * 

Wayne C. Johnson  * 

Solomon M. Yas  * 

William H. Kahrs, Jr.  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1972

John N. Balboni  * ^ 

Thomas A. Kenneally  * 

John J. Boiardi  * ^ 

Alan G. Loring  * 

Stephen H. Brady  * 

Thomas E. Mitchell  * ^ 

Edwin F. Butters  * 

Leo F. Power, Jr.  ** * ^ # 

Joseph F. Casey  * 

Paul R. Powers  * 

James R. Collins  * 

Jerry Ragosa  * # 

John F. Courtemanche  

Michael T. Sarno  

Nancy Hebert Drago  * - 

Lt. Col. Frank C. Schofield, USA (Ret.)  * 

William J. Flynn, Jr.  * ^ 

Frederick R. Steeves, Jr.  ^ 

John H. Hayes  * 

John F. Wissler  ** * ^ - 

Dennis G. Kelley  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1973

Dr. Sheila M. Barry-Oliver  * 

Robert D. Oliver  * 

Thomas R. Bernier  

Ronald R. Perry  

Philip J. Bourke  

William J. Pritz  

Lawrence E. Duane, Jr.  * 

Philip J. Rooney  * ^ # 

Gerald S. Foley, Jr., Esq.  ^ - 

Charles M. Salter  * 

Krieger W. Henderson III  * 

Howard M. Sternlieb  * ^ # 

William J. McArdle, Jr., USA (Ret)  

Richard C. White  * 

William V. McKenney  * 

James X. Wilson  * ^ 

Frank E. McKulka  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1974

Dr. Thomas R. Anderson  

John C. Kline  * 

Donald J. Cole  

Ronald E. Logue  * ^ # 

Robert Louis Cragnolin  

Daniel M. Morgan  * 

Martin D. Gavin  * ^ # 

Paul S. Paslaski  * 

Judith Bellizia Grande  * 

Stephen E. Tibbetts  * ^ # 

Richard K. Hayden  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1975

Octavio C. Bolivar  * 

Brian R. McMahon  ^ 

Ronald R. Brown  * 

William C. Meehan  

Frank A. Doyle  * ^ # 

Jesse Morton Ritz  * 

Charles R. Ellinwood  * ^ # 

Richard A. Siegel  * 

Michael D. Gibson, Esq.  * ^ - 

Francis M. Sisto  * # 

Raymond H. Graber  

Robert J. Smith  * 

John J. Keane, Jr.  * ^ 

George W. Todd  * 

Robert G. Martin  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1976

James Roger Bacon  ^ # 

Paul W. Hannigan  * # 

Paul F. Branca  * 

Lawrence M. Hersh  

Richard E. Carolan  * # 

Helen Mary Jones  # 

Paul W. Casey  ^ 

Francis Kerns  

John C. Collins, Jr.  * 

Joseph E. McCabe  * ^ 

Gretchen E. Kurth Deans  

Kenneth W. McGrath  

John J. Desmond, Esq.  * 

Cecilia Ann Michalik  

Bruce A. Epstein  * ^ # 

Colin C. Miller  * 

Linda A. Familo  * 

David J. Ott  

Victoria Z. Farrell  * 

Andrew B. Rose  * ^ # 

Jill E. Fitzgerald  * ^ # 

John G. Shack, Jr., Esq.  * 

Hector W. Griswold, Jr.  * ^ 

Jeremy Smith, Jr.  

Alan M. Hamwey  * 

Judith E. Weber  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1977

Gail Cross Bouton  * # 

John S. King  * ^ # 

Henry H. Bowers  * 

Lawrence J. Lordi  * 

Jane Branca-Wallace  * # 

Frank J. McPeake  * ^ 

Rita Carbone Ciocca  * 

John W. Moore, Jr.  * 

Patricia G. Cooper  * 

Mark A. Mulvaney  * ^ 

Christopher R. Dunn  * 

John M. O'Neil  * ^ 

James R. Finelli  * 

Steven P. Sattler  

John F. Gillespie  

Barbara M. Saunders  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1978

Stephen Barrett, Jr.  * ^ # 

Maryanne McAuliffe  ** * 

Robert Charles Boggio  * 

Nancy Ruthe Moscato  * # 

William Morris Centner  * 

Robert T. Nealon, Jr.  * 

Bruce Elliott Cohen  * 

John Joseph Nugent  * ^ 

Jay Dennis Derman, P.E.  

Joram Rados  

Joel T. Eiserman  * 

Andrea Marla Stern  

Frank P. Gatto  * ^ 

Isabelle Denise Stillger  * ^ 

Jordan Hegedus  * 

Salvatore Trifiletti  * ^ # 

Katherine A. Leen  * 

Dr. Robert Michael Turner  * 

Ernie P. Maier  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1979

Louann R. Basillio  * 

Roger B. Nolan  * 

Kathleen G. Cochran  

John S. O'Donnell  * 

Robert L. Daley  ^ 

Paul E. Olsen  * 

Diane Hammann Floyd  * 

Glen A. Peterson  * 

Barry M. Goggins  * - # 

Janette Racicot  ^ 

Patricia M. Hillman  * # 

Michael D. Ronayne  * - 

James Joseph Jordan  * 

Harry W. Ruda  ^ 

Kaliopy Kaliontzis  * 

Daniel B. Sennet  * 

Susan G. Kline  * 

Michael K. Sheehy  

Richard K. Lichtman  

Martha S. Smith  * ^ 

Eliane S. Markoff  # 

Elizabeth Steinbugler  * 

Francis A. McNabola  

Joanne Heaney Suttmeier  * 

Alan Hastings Miller  * 

Jay W. Weinberger  * 

Michael T. Moran  * 

William D. Younker  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1980

Russell Alphonse Beliveau  * 

Stephen J. Marley  * ^ # 

Kenneth James Belovarac, M.B.A.  * 

John P. McDonough  * 

Stephanie Leonard Bennett  * 

Sheila Anne McKnight  

Deirdre A. Casey  * 

Ann Marie Mickells  * - 

James Nelson Crocker  * 

Gina M. Nicholas  

John Woodyard Davidson  * 

John T. Nohelty, Jr.  * 

Brian G. Donahue  * 

Joseph J. Perez  * 

Fay Donohue  # 

James R. Repetti, Esq.  * ^ 

Thomas J. Drennan, Jr.  

Jane T. Russell  * - 

William Joseph Drury, Sr  * 

Deborah Anne Schenker  

Denise M. Ferris  

Christie A. Sommers  * 

John B. Halpin  * 

Judith B. Wadness  

Joseph A. Huse, Esq.  

Thadeous Gordon Weaver, Jr.  * ^ 

Elizabeth Johnson  * # 

Elizabeth Eyres Webster  # 

Maureen B. Kobayashi  * 

Robert K. Wehrmann  * 

Karen McGann Lucas  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1981

Becky Lenair Baskett  * 

William E. Howell  * 

Ann P. Brennan  

Joanne Laptewicz-Ryan  

Carol Brennan  

Paul M. Marecek  

Thomas J. Burke  * ^ 

Roberto J. Mateu  

Thomas W. Byrne  

Arnold R. Mirow  * 

Robert D. Callahan  

Nancy K. Mueller  * ^ # 

Sudaranee Chivapuntusri  

Kevin J. O'Brien  # 

Cornelia M. Dowsett  * 

James M. O'Neill  * ^ 

Donna Dutton  * 

Janet Bishop Roche  

Kevin T. Dziwulski  * 

Jerry A. Scripps  * 

James W. Evans, Jr.  * ^ # 

Francis J. Sennott  * ^ - # 

Jane M. Funkhouser  * 

Marilyn J. Stick  * 

Alfred J. Garozzo  * 

Carol A. Welford  * 

Edward M. Gordon  * ^ 

Albert Y. C. Wong  * 

Kathryn R. Griffin  * ^ # 

Patricia Chessare Wu  * ^ # 

Joan F. Hong  * 

Leander G. Yeaton III  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1982

Grant S. Adams  * 

Donald L. Martell  * 

Nancy S. Alimansky  

Anthony F. Metzger, Jr.  * 

Darrell W. Austin  * 

Wilson E. Perry  ^ 

Robert D. Bejoian  

Nancy E. Pierce  * 

Philip G. Boole  * 

Charles A. Polachi, Jr.  

Caroline E. Considine  * # 

Richard D. Roberti  * 

Patricia G. Coogan  ^ 

Stephen R. Rokes  * 

John M. Dwyer  

Deborah A. Schiavo  * # 

James J. Flaherty  * 

Paul G. Schmid  

Martin J. Foncello, Jr.  ^ 

Charles P. Shimer, Esq.  * 

Steven E. Gelfand  

Alan Campbell Sibert  * 

Denis D. Hamboyan  * 

Peter J. Silberstein, Esq.  * 

Caroline Hart Hammond  * 

Rob Solomon  * 

Peter K. Kelly  * ^ # 

Anne Camille Talley  * 

Michael E. Keneally  * 

Francis X. Tate  * 

Anastasia Koskouras  

James Michael Ward  

Thomas S. Kreitler  

Pamela Wetherbee  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1983

Dean B. Arvidson, Jr.  * 

Paul A. LaCamera  * ^ 

Susan C. Browning  * 

Richard G. Lawrence  * 

Stephen E. Butler  ^ 

Alan M. Lubitz  * 

Lennart A. Carlson  # 

Saul R. Marcus  * 

Dr. Gerald T. Carney  * 

Jill Rakoff Matusow  * 

Elizabeth A. Coghlan  

Marty Patton-Volz  

Deborah W. De Sherbinin  * 

Robert M. Rebholz  * 

Domenic A. DeLeo  * ^ 

Ellen M. Staelin  * 

Lucy M. Effron  * 

Genevieve Szczepaniak  * 

Dr. Nancy Lou Jeanroy Hansen  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1984

George L. Bernard III  

Margaret A. Matthews  * 

Dr. Ivan E. Brown, Jr.  * # 

William J. McCool, Jr.  * 

Sonny N. Chan  * 

Thomas G. McNeice  * 

Lawrence Joseph Costello, Jr.  ^ # 

Karen Morely- Westcott  * 

Kathryn L. Eklund  * 

Thomas M. O'Reilly  * 

Mary D. Fewlass  * 

Richard P. Quinlan, Esq.  * # 

Brian J. Francis  * 

Vinita K. Ramsay  

Joanne R. Guiniven  * 

Alexandra M. Shaw  

MaryLee Halpin  * # 

Nancy M. Sullivan  * 

Denise J. Mallen  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1985

Anne Chapin  * 

Joanne Mary Kilsdonk  * ^ 

Charles L. Curfman  

Catherine M. Konicki  * # 

Melissa M. Der, Esq.  

Ania E. Kowalska-Davis  

Robert G. Dillenback III  * 

Afsaneh G. Malinowski  

Winston G. DiNicola  # 

Mark A. Marinella  ^ # 

Nancy Young Gilligan  * # 

Daniel J. Sierak  

Stephen A. Guerra  * 

Alain C. Tohme  

Evan A. Hackel  * 

Frances Catanese Turowetz  

Douglas P. Hanna  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1986

Pamela J. Bumann  

Mary Louise Jackson  

Kelly Richter Crocamo  * ^ 

Suresh K. Jasrasaria  

Richard Dominguez  * 

Levon Karageuzian  * 

David J. Donelan  * 

Deborah Finnerty Knowlton  * 

John T. Downing  * # 

John Peter Kuzmiski  * 

John F. Finnegan, Jr.  * ^ # 

Peter S. Martin  * 

William L. Flaherty  * 

Maureen Merrill  * # 

Cynthia B. Forrester  * 

Joan Ford Mongeau  

Christopher G. Foy  * ^ 

Catherine Gilligan Reynolds  * 

Judith Fulop  * 

Gisela Robeck  

Jan J. Gannon  * 

Stanley Wade Shelton  * ^ # 

Christine M. Gaudette  * ^ 

Christopher C. Shortsleeve  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1987

Paul Backalenick  * 

Michael J. Londergan  

Michael S. Balboni  * ^ # 

Michael P. Malone  * 

Jane A. Brandi  * ^ 

Lloyd M. Pearson  * 

Robert E. Coulter  * 

Jennifer A. Pline  * 

Eileen P. Curran  * 

Mary Vincent Reilly  ** * 

Beth Anne DiNicola  # 

Thomas M. Reilly  ** * 

Kathleen R. Dollard  

Samuel J. Santosuosso  * 

Gayle Anne Fishman  * ^ # 

Leslie Leete Smith  * ^ 

Mary Ellen Fulton  * ^ 

Randy F. Stabile  * ^ 

Aruna R. Jayakumar  * 

Roland T. Y. Tang  * 

Peter L. Kirby  * 

Linda Allaire Welter  * 

Cathy A. Leverone  * 

Jack Zarkauskas  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1988

Cathleen M. Arvidson  * 

Gerry O. Lake  * 

Mark Philip Barry  * 

Beth J. Larkin  * ^ # 

Ronald J. Bennett  * 

Marc Allan LeFebvre  

Sandra Jean Cobb  ^ # 

Stephen C. Maloney  * 

John Martin Cocce  * ^ 

John F. McCarthy  * ^ # 

Lincoln Redman Collins  * 

Colm Declan Mullarkey  ^ # 

Kevin M. Cronin  * ^ # 

Douglas Michael Nelson  

Maura Dunn  ^ 

Margaret E. Newell  * 

Marybeth Flynn  * 

Lee Bradford Oliphant  * 

Walter Edward Frank  * 

John Michael O'Rourke  * 

Theodore J. Gaffney  * ^ # 

Nancy Mullens Reiling  * 

Scott A. Gieselman  # 

Lorraine Froeb Schmalenberger  * 

Debra Puzinas Hoffman  - 

Marc Peter Tomassi  * 

Steven Horton  * # 

Roseann White, Esq.  ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1989

Sabra Delany Alden  

James F. McCarthy, Jr.  * 

David Allen Bagnani  * # 

Cynthia Crowley McDonough  * 

Kathleen Ann Beal  * 

Timothy McDonough  * 

John J. Bent  * ^ # 

Ronald Frank Peracchio  ** * 

Terence Smith Bentley  * 

Elizabeth Shine Philbin  

Peter Ivan Beswerchij  

Kelly Moore Polisson  * 

Sebastian C. Bonaiuto  ^ # 

Leo Francis Power III  

Maureen Fennessy Bousa  

Marybeth Richardson  * # 

Domenico Centofanti  * 

Henry W. Sanders III  * # 

Peter R. Chabot  * 

Kenneth M. Sargent III  * 

Laura Rhodes Clarke  * 

Spencer Lorin Simons  * - 

Thomas A. Cosmer  * ^ # 

Paul Francis Skilton  * 

Joanne St. Germain Delaney  * ^ 

Elizabeth Smith  * 

Edward J. Dolan  * # 

Kevin W. Smith  

Steven James Haynes  

Christopher John Starr  

Douglas Alfred Housman  * 

Frank J. Sweeney  * # 

Richard Carroll Keeley  * ^ # 

Francis M. Walley III  * # 

Richard Philip Kennedy II  * 

Michael C. Weldon  * 

Susan J. Kenney  * 

Jan-Paul Zonnenberg  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1990

John F. Adler  * 

Katherine M. McCabe  * # 

Sarah Ruth Bajjaly  

Nancy Griffin Moschella  * 

Antonio Rafael Casellas  

Melissa M. Naegelin  

John C. Collins, Jr.  * 

Eileen Kiely Orscheln  * 

Stephen R. DeMay  * 

Michael P. Orscheln  * 

Glen E. Devane  * 

Laurence M. Pike  * 

John C. Duane  * 

Kenneth F. Porter  

Karen Lee Edlund  

Leslie J. Protomastro  * ^ # 

Peter C. Fraenkel  * 

Jean Raymond  * ^ # 

Dr. John Martin Gallaugher  

Robert Schauer  

Kevin M. Geary  

Peter S. Scoba  * 

Umberto L. Gonzales II  * 

Richard Siber  * 

Steven J. Hoffarth  * ^ 

Linda Lee Sutliff  * - 

Mary G. Noble Hood  * 

Stephen E. Travers  

Paul Joseph Marchese  

Monica A. Warren-Jones  * 

Douglas Massey  * 

Thomas W. Yeransian  

Patricia J. Massey  * 

Susan M. Zahn  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1991

Victor Barreras  * 

Frances Fisher Hodge  

Michael J. Barry  

Mark C. Ingalls  ** * # 

Patricia M. Bernazzani  ^ 

Stephen M. Johnson  ** * ^ # 

Thomas B. Childs  

Mary Jane Keough  

Mary J. Nee Connell  * 

Christopher J. McDonald  ** * 

Mark Arthur Connolly  * 

Paul Migliore  # 

Joseph B. Considine  * 

Karen Minato  

Michael A. Crowley  

Gordon K. Nasta  * # 

Robert Frost Dame  * 

John M. Nderitu  

Peter Donald Dion  

Joseph R. Nolan, Jr.  * ^ # 

Daniel J. DiSchino  * 

Richard J. O'Neil  * 

Armand H. Doucette  * 

Pamela Topping O'Neill  * # 

Douglas Ashton Eliot  * 

Melissa J. Robinson-Healey  * ^ 

John G. English  

Lynn Engels Roth  * 

Carl Gustaf Flygare III  * 

Richard C. Shea  * ^ 

Robert R. Foley  # 

Robert D. Siefert  * 

Matthew N. Fontaine  * 

Patrick Smith  

James R. Gaudette  * ^ 

Isidor Straus  * 

David Lawrence Giunta  * # 

William Sweat  ** * # 

Cornelia L. Gonzales  * 

Paul Michael Tobio  

Terrance E. Granahan  * 

David Joseph Trasatti  ^ 

Denise M. Hazoury  * 

Harold Bruce Waisel  

Stephen Charles Heffernan  * 

Barry Edward Welch  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1992

Janice N. Barrett  

Karin Louise McCarthy  

John A. Battaglia  * ^ # 

Amanda McDonough  * 

Nancy Elaine Brice  * 

Matthew Francis McManus  * 

Douglas Warner Buchanan  

Robert C. Miller  

Peter James Caparso  * # 

Tracy Nickl  * 

Christopher Carlin  

Christopher F. O'Reilly  * # 

Thomas M. Carr  

George Thomas Padula, Jr.  

Glen Thomas Casey  * 

Joseph Patrick Petitti  * ^ 

Brian Connolly  

Paul David Riley  * 

Paul Alfred Corcoran  

Nancy Lynn Rooney  * 

Richard Francis Corrado  * 

Rick F. Ryan  * # 

Michael Halpern  * ^ 

Vineeta Salvi  * # 

Christine Dale Horsman  * 

Paul T. Sanford  * 

Thomas Horsman  * 

Daniel Scott  

Hideyuki Kishi  * 

Jennifer Tuttle Shea  * ^ 

Denise Murphy Kotopoulos  * # 

Raymond G. Sleight, Jr.  * 

James Kreinbring  * ^ 

Michael Sousa, Jr.  * 

David B. Krupinski  * 

John Spang  * ^ 

James J. Latorre, Jr.  ^ # 

Russell Spencer  * ^ 

William F. Lawton  

Sara TenBroek  # 

John F. Leary III  * 

Denis J. Walsh III CFA  * ^ # 

Oz Levia, Esq.  * 

Dorenda E. Wentworth-Buchanan  

Stephen C. Maloney  * 

Cynthia T. Wisnewski  * 

Daniel Marshall  * # 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1993

Dennis P. Ahern, Esq.  

Michael D. Kanellias  * 

Dalia Bernotas  

Sudeshna Kapoor  * 

Timothy M. Bishop  * 

Michael J. Kearney  * # 

Bryan Bradshaw  ** * 

Barry Linehan  * 

Carlisa Mertina Brown  * 

James Maimone  * 

William J. Burns  

William Malo  * 

Denise A. Camerlengo  * 

Kenneth P. Mostello  * ^ - # 

Susan M. Crimmins  * 

Thomas E. Myshrall  * 

Timothy Michael Curran  * 

Valerie J. Nevel, Esq.  * 

Joseph Darling  * 

Armand J. Paboojian  

Stephen Davenport  * 

Carol Pepin  * 

Adrian De Los Santos  * 

Mark V. Pisani  * 

Charles DeMilo  * 

Michael G. Prus  

Anindya Dutta  

John P. Ragan  * # 

Christian J. Eidt  ** * - # 

Elizabeth H. Reilly  * # 

John Michael Falvey, Jr.  * 

Martha Lebourveau Shapland  * 

Deborah Fitzgerald  * 

Michele Shindelman  * 

Stephen F. Foley  * 

Laurie Simard  * ^ 

Garth Fondo  * 

John Slocum II  * 

John Gallo III  

Jean-Paul St. Germain  * # 

Carol S. Gertz  ** * ^ 

Cristina Gapud Tansakul  * # 

John W. Gillis, Jr.  * 

Elizabeth Susan Taylor  * 

Sandra Jean Henderson  * 

Reichi Yeh Torbert  * 

Raymond J. Hilvert, Sr.  * 

Mark Stephen Weidick  * 

Thomas William Hizar, Jr.  * - 

John J. Zona  * # 

Rita M. Hubner  * 

Anonymous (1)  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1994

Robert G. Cameron  * ^ 

Sheila E. McCarthy  

Darren J. Caterino  

Kathleen M. McNamara  * 

L Philip Chisholm, Jr.  * # 

Gail Worth Merchant  * 

Jeffrey K. Cimini  * # 

Michael J. Millette  * ^ # 

William M. Cratty III  - 

James S. Norton  ** * # 

Stephen A. Cruickshank  * 

Mark James Petrozzino  * 

Kristine T. Dailey  * # 

Vira-Anong Chiranakhorn Phutrakul  * 

John H. DeVoy III  * # 

Alice M. Poltorick  * 

William M. Flanagan  * # 

Jeffrey Russo  * 

Robert Michael Galusza  * 

Surri Dean Sakati  * # 

Austin F. Groome  * 

John L. Sullivan  * 

Julie P. Gross  * 

Lisa M. Sullivan  * 

Andrew J. Hawley  

Elizabeth Tyminski  * 

Margaret Krill Hondros  

Michael F. Vagos  * # 

Sheila Hanley King  

Robin M. Walsh  * 

Kathleen Joyce Kusiak  

David Wilson  

James R. Lewis, Jr.  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1995

Russell Ray Abrams  * 

Peter J. Kooken  

David J. Arrighini  * 

Edward J. Lynch  

Valeta H. Aylesworth  * 

Dongyan Ma  

Laura Barringer  

Paul McDonough  

James M. Boyd  * 

Michael Joseph McGerigle  * 

Jennifer A. Boyd  * 

Lisa A. Meomartino  

Ellen Palmer Devin  * 

John T. Morrier, Esq.  * # 

James E. Dezell  * 

Paul J. Natale  

Gus Dias-Lalcaca  

Barbara Rose O'Connor  * # 

Christine M. Downey  * 

Andrew P. Pelosi  

Georgia Driscoll  * 

Lauren A. Preston  

Jennifer A. Ewing  

Fernando Raga  

Roy D. Galang  * ^ 

Paul Sainsbury  * 

David M. Horsfall  

Kathleen M. Sakati  * # 

Donald A. Hoyt, Jr.  * 

David N. Steck  * 

Claire Hughes  

Edward Byrnes Tobin  

Lisa Keating  * 

James Edward Tuite  * 

Christopher S. Kingsland  

Cathy L. Waters  * 

Martin Joseph Koerner  

William H. Zujewski  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1996

Stephanie Taylor Ashman  

William Joseph Lundregan, Esq.  * # 

Heidi Halvorsen Bell  * 

Pixie Mahtani  

Jeffrey Bruce Bochman  * 

Jason Marra  * 

Michael James Boivin  

James B. May  * 

Michael Burnham  

Michelle Kenney May  * 

Paul Jeremiah Coakley  * 

Peter McCormack  * 

Denise Marie Coccio  * 

John Christopher Mello  

Anne Marie Cronin  * 

Mark Morrison  

Peter W. Cuddy  * 

John R. Muckstadt  * 

Karen DeMay  * 

Anthony J. Munchak  * 

Gregory DeSisto  * # 

Michael Petkewich  * 

Nont Dhiensiri, PhD  

Patricia A. Pilachowski  * 

Peter DiCarlo  ** * 

William Leverett Ralph  

Michael Anthony Doto  * 

Thomas Regan  

Peter B. Everin  

Seth A. Roman  * # 

Mark P. Fachetti  * # 

Catherine D. Ryan, CFA  * 

Jeanine Harrington Ferrick  * 

Meenoo Sameer  * 

Susan Foley-Layne  * 

J. Andrew Shelley  * 

Michael J. Goldner  * 

Thomas T. Spalding  * 

Jeremy S. Gonsalves  * 

Vincent R. Starck  * 

Cale Graham  

Yigit Tavukcuoglu  * 

Daniel Hanlon  * 

Crystal E. Thorpe  * 

Jennifer Ann Harkins  

Anne Leigh Tribush  

Carole A. Huntsman  * # 

Michael J. Wright  

Nicole M. Jackman  * 

Bryan S. Zerbe  

Stephen Francis Kern  * 

Warren K. Zola  

Heidi A. Lorenz  * 

Steven Zolud  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1997

William H. Ahern, Jr.  * # 

Vijay V. Naidu  

Brenda Allen  

Matthew G. O'Connor  * 

Thomas K. Anderson  ** * - # 

Elizabeth Louise Orup  

Roland Kyei Atupem  * 

Nalin Peechapol  * 

Michael J. Barry  

Allison K. Pellegrino  

Glen R. D'Abate  * 

K. P. Rajan  

Nicole Sohm DeGuire  * 

David W. Ranney  * 

Michael H. Dolan, Esq.  * 

Philip Joseph Resca  

Leonard Dorrian  * 

Mitchell Rodriguez  

Paresh M. Fondeker  * 

Geraldine M. Shea  

Jessica Jun Guo  * 

Thomas M. Sliney  * 

Lin Guo  * 

Mark Blase Sokolich  * 

Robert V. Howe, Jr.  * 

Samuel B. Spector  * 

Hans C. Jung  

Frederick Scott Teceno  * # 

Christopher Knight  * 

Lauren D. Wegerbauer  * 

David A. Little  

Michael Wegerbauer  * 

Timothy M. Malloy  

Michael D. Westover  

Andrea Mantilla  

Michelle Westover  

Ann Marie Massaro  * ^ # 

Joseph Witthohn  * 

Kimberly M. McGeoghegan  * # 

Joseph Zuccola III  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1998

Essa A. Al-Saleh  # 

Michael J. McDonough  

Steven J. Armstrong  

Eugene F. McMahon  * 

Gail Collins Bernardin  * 

Sandra O. Mulkern  * 

Benjamin Pierce Bigelow  * 

Robert M. Mungovan  * # 

Paul E. Cederman  * 

Joel Murray  

Voon Han Choo  

Donald Nelson  * 

Kristen Conover  * 

Jennifer Niece  * 

Caryn Ann O'Leary Conway  * 

Jennifer Williams Riley  * 

Krassen Draganov  

Stephen Douglas Rothstein  * 

Joan Katherine Falvey  * # 

Peter J. Ruggieri  

Brian Fitzsimons  * 

Thomas M. Strachan  * 

Walter Frame III  * 

Elenora Timotius  

Ian T. Green  * 

Dan J. Tynan  * 

Peter V. Hogan, Esq.  * 

Rogerio S. Victer  * 

Nancy A. Johnsen  * 

Peter T. Welburn  * 

Sean P. Kelly  

John M. Whouley  * 

Anne P. King  * 

Mary Woodward  

Kathryn Leary  * # 

Zhuoying Xu  

Patricia S. McCabe  * 

Anonymous (1)  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 1999

Amy Lynn Adler  * 

Peter McLaughlin  * 

Elizabeth Betts Bigelow  * 

Laura Ellen Nestor  * 

James D. Breen, Jr.  * 

Timothy J. O'Brien  * # 

Anastasia Canty  

Scott K. O'Reilly  

Luis F. Carvallo  

Richard Partridge  * 

Yu Cheng  # 

Michael V. Pimental  * 

Marci Comeau  * 

Robert James Porta  * 

Kathleen E. Cosentino  

Nolan P. Previte  * # 

Brian Curley  * 

Ana Isabel Rabassa  * 

James J. Donovan  * 

Raymond Rivera  ** * 

Randy Farina  * 

Brian C. Rose  * 

John Hargraves Harrington  

Amy E. Rudolph  * 

Andrew G. Hatem  # 

Kevin J. Sheehan  ** * 

Kimberly A. Herter  * 

Theresa Silveira  

Diane Holland  * 

Stephanie M. Stack  * 

Brian Paul Jacobson  * 

Nicholas J. Tangney  * 

Claire E. Keady  

Maureen Tieman  * 

Vikram Kulkarni  

Janice M. Van Ummersen  * 

Dr. Thomas E. Leonard  * 

Min Wang  * 

Stephen Frank Mahoney, Esq.  

Mark C. Weigel  ** * 

Lianne Marshall  

Douglas W. Wooldridge  * 

Timothy McGaughey  * ^ 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2000

Joseph Bonavita  

David Normandeau  

Kathryn Carson  * 

John Peck  

Joan E. Christel  * 

Julie Jackson Peel  

Kathleen Creeden  

Christopher C. Piccione  * 

Kimberly Slabin Creem  * 

Corey S. Riley  * 

David Debiase  * 

Ralph A. Riley  * 

Jeffrey Griffin  

Patricia Roth  * 

Dennis I. Hayden  # 

Frank P. Sama  

Mary-Beth Henry  * # 

Avraam Sidiropoulos  * 

John Keller  

Christina M. Sliwa  * # 

Kennett Kendall  

Mark A. St. Jean  * ^ # 

Stephen Kosche  * 

John Thomas Sturrock  * 

Christopher J. Kubala  * 

Ryan J. Swift  * 

Christopher Lindblom  * 

Rod C. Tabriztchi, Esq.  

Jay Lizotte  

Sheila O'Connor Taylor  * 

Michael J. Lochhead  ** * # 

Cynthia J. Terwilliger  * 

Christopher Menard  * 

William Henry Thompson, Jr.  * 

Andre Messier  * 

David Wasilewski  

Robert G. Millar III  

Dawn M. Zwicker  * 

Adam Neale  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2001

Kevin A. Abreu  * 

Megan Kelleher  

Benton Berman  

Christen Lacey  * 

Annapoorani Bhat  * 

Robert W. Lee  * 

Jennifer D. K. Brock  * # 

Zhijian Luo  * 

Sarah H. Calabrese  * 

Louis S. Mercedes, Esq.  

Steven Cicchino  * 

Kevin M. Molloy  * 

Thomas E. Donnelly  * 

James K. Mossey  

Kerry A. Dowling  

David A. O'Callaghan  ** * 

Matthew Drury  * 

Jonathan S. Robie  

Matthew A. Ebert, Esq.  * # 

Phaedra Saltis Yachimski  * 

Lisa Purtell Ennis  * # 

Eugene C. Signorini  * 

Cheryl Ann Farley  * 

Matthew C. Slaney  

Shital Gandhi  

John C. Stelley  * 

Kyle McKay Geiselman  

Michael G. Taylor  * # 

Kevin M. Granahan, Esq.  * 

Christine Tourigny  ** * # 

Shannon I. Hembrough  

Natalia Villavicencio  * 

Erica L. Humphrey  * 

Tong Yao  * 

Ian Johnson  ** * # 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2002

Andrew D. Barofsky, Esq.  

Tamara C. MacDonald  * # 

Jeffrey Bruce  * 

Tracey E. McDevitt  * 

Theodore Burnham  * 

Aimee E. McGuire  ** * 

Robert A. Castiglione  * # 

Julie A. Menendez  

Craig Matthew Cookson  * 

William M. O'Brien  * 

Alexander J. Crueger  

Ryan P. O'Leary  

Peter J. Demello  

Anthony L. Parrinello  * 

Mark H. Dolat  * 

Kenneth Pierce  * # 

John H. Dudley  * 

Joanna D. Rosenberg  

Dr. Deborah S. Geraghty  * - 

Stefano Salvadori  * 

Mark C. Girouard  

Omar Slim  

Caitlin K. Gravina  * 

Robert Jon Stephenson  # 

Jennifer Han  * 

John F. Valentino  * 

Robert D. Hazard  * 

Michelle Pol Wetlaufer  * 

Thomas J. Helms, Jr.  * 

James H. Winokur  * 

Audra J. Herman  * 

Waitak Woo  * 

Scott D. Kaplan  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2003

Iordan A. Alexiev  * 

Michael P. Losh, Jr.  * 

Molly Bench  * 

Jennifer Marie Maguire  

Joel A. Brandt  * 

Eric W. Matson  

Kathleen Joyce Coney  * 

Baris Merzeci  

Timothy R. Cook  

Carina Noble  

Mark Cropanese  * 

Daniel A. O'Neill  * 

Thomas A. Dee, Jr.  * 

Catherine R. Parrinello  * 

Andrew J. Eckerman  * 

Ashling K. Petro-Roy  # 

Christopher R. Fisher  * 

Andrew K. Plunkett  

Christopher G. Fossella  * 

Ravi Ramnarain  

Lev Gerlovin  * 

David E. Reynolds  * 

John Hargraves Harrington  

Wendy K. Ross  

Robin M. Helms  * 

Francis S. Sanzone  * 

Sean M. Hennessey  * 

Myeong-Gu Seo  * 

Robert F. James  ** * 

Eva Novianti Setiady  * 

Thomas Kinney  * 

Lee Shenker  

Richard Kizik  

Benjamin Soussan  

Karla G. Lang  * 

Ryan R. Utzler  

Barbara P. Laspina  * 

Robert Woelflein  

Jill Lewis  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2004

Sara McGovern Albano  

Chen Liu  

Jeff J. Ambrose  

Huanliang Liu  * 

Chadwick A. Arcinue  

Carla M. Luca  * 

Jay A. Baronowski  ** * 

David S. Majewski, CFA  * 

Joy E. Beatty  

Amrish H. Makwana  ** * 

Ed Beauvais  

Matthew M. Martino  * 

Tatum R. Bevis  * # 

Stephen M. McNamara  * 

Matthew R. Burke  

Brian C. McPeake, Esq.  # 

Ronan Byrne  * 

Jamie O'Brien Mihaich  * 

Kathleen A. Carroll  

Gina Paglucia Morrison  ** * 

Jin Chung  # 

Michael P. O'Brien  * 

Melesa J. Coffey  * 

Mark F. O'Connor  

Kellie Coyne  

Bethany R. O'Neil  * 

John R. Dehring  * 

Anna Plewa  * 

Ann K. Donohue  * 

Brian M. Potvin  ** * 

Elizabeth Anne DuBuque  * 

Kelley B. Scott  * 

Sarah T. Dybick  * 

Anthony C. Scuderi  * 

J. Casey Faiman  * 

Stephen R. Scuderi  * 

Stephen F. Fischetti  * 

Jon S. Simon  * 

Julie Davidson Fisher  * 

Eric Sjoberg  * 

Leo Fochtman  ** * # 

Michael R. Stanley  * 

Kamalini Ganguly  

Jed W. Stevenson  * 

Lawrence Gatei, Esq.  

Patrick S. Stone  

Robert D. Gominiak  * 

Kevin R. Swatt  * 

Henry Hagopian III  

Kaitlin R. Swett  

Patricia McKeon Hagopian  

M. Brad Swift  * # 

Nancy Gail Hall  * 

Chia May Tan  

James L. Hauser, Esq.  

Sheng Tang  * 

Christopher Holdredge  * 

Xiaoyan Tang  

Klas Holmlund  * 

Laura Thompson  * 

Janessa Buttaro Howarth  * 

Karen A. Tlucek  * 

John S. Hurley  * 

Erik M. Tynan  # 

Megan S. James  ** * # 

John E. Villela  * # 

Richard Kizik  

Satyanarayana Vissapragada  * 

Matthew J. Kootman  * 

Charlie Wang  * 

Douglas C. Korn  

David P. Welch  * 

Ryan P. Lane  * 

Maral Wyatt-Cautela  

Andrew J. Leeds  * 

Suzanne Hemman York  

Gregory C. Lewis  # 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2005

Stephanie D. Albanese  * 

Andrew R. Malachowski  

Xiaohong Bao  

Corey Mathews  * 

Tatum R. Bevis  * # 

Lindsay Mationg  

Brian T. Bousquet  * 

Stephen R. McCarthy  * 

Charles Byrne  * 

Colin J. McDevitt  * 

Taylor M. Byrnes  * 

Erin E. McLaughlin  * 

Jessica Millar Chahine  * 

Kristen Murphy Mengold  * 

Jing Chen  

Sebastian Michelena  * 

Miin-Jiun Chen  * 

Rex W. Miller  * 

Jonathan C. Cleasby  

Brian C. Moran  ** * 

Nicole L. Clemens  * 

Andrew B. Muhlhauser  * 

Gerald M. Crean  * 

Michael E. Mullin  

Mark H. Dolat  * 

Michael M. Murray  * 

Alexander N. Dunev  * 

David E. O'Leary  * # 

Michael J. Elvin  * 

Kevin J. Parker, Esq.  * 

James D. Ensign  * 

Joshua M. Person  * 

Erin C. Finnigan  * 

Todd J. Petres  * 

Leo Fochtman  ** * # 

Christopher C. Piccione  * 

Jennifer Sabatini Fraone  * 

Kristen M. Pontoriero  * # 

Christine S. Getchell  * 

Lindsey T. Principe  * 

Jungha Gil  * 

Samir Qureshi  * 

F. Vincent Godin  * 

Hillary Donnellan Repucci  * 

John J. Green  * # 

G. David Riedell  * # 

Edward C. Gruber  

Francis J. Robertson  ** * 

Matthew A. Hodges  * 

Carlos A. Salazar  * 

Joyce D. Hopkins  * 

Denise M. Savage  

John S. Hurley  * 

Matthew L. Steinkrauss  

Christopher J. Iacoi  * 

Jonathan E. Thackeray  * 

Kristen A. Johnson  * 

Xiaoyan Tu  

Karl T. Kemp, Jr.  * 

Maria Vazquez  

Charles H. Kim  

Orlando E. Visbal  

Michelle A. Knight  * 

Randall Michael Winters  * 

Aaron T. Kohler  

Adam T. Wise  * 

John Lacey  ** * 

Gordon Wong  * 

Dr. Jennifer S. Leigh  

Karen A. Woods  * # 

Julie Lanney Leone  * 

Hangfeng Wu  

Michael Loretta  

Ying Xia  

Michael C. Lucarelli  

Amy Qian Zhang  * 

Sarah F. Lundell  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2006

Steve Acampa  * 

Brian R. Langevin, CPA  * 

Gail D. Airasian  * 

John Lee  

Daniel F. Appugliese  ** * # 

Ning Li  * 

Nicholas P. Belitz  * 

Emily B. Lilly  * # 

Christine M. Bourque  * 

Li Lin  * 

Abigail Claire Brennan  * 

Elena Loutskina  

Francois L. Brochu  * # 

Brendan R. MacKenzie  

Joseph J. Canavan  * # 

Guy Melamed  

Marc J. Candido  * 

Matthew F. Morano  * 

Michael J. Castonguay  * 

Katherine E. Mueller  

Javier Chavez, Jr., Esq.  * 

Marco Mura  * 

Amy C. Cheng  * 

Daniel Murphy  * 

David T. Chiaruttini  * 

Michelle A. Nallin  * 

Caroline Couvillon Clapp  

Kari L. Olsen  * 

Matthew J. Colleran  * 

Lee R. Pallotta  

Brian D. Corcoran  ** * 

Alex M. Paul  * 

Anne Heist Corde  

Jessica Bollinger Paul  * 

M. E. Cornell  * 

Nicholas H. Pauleit  * 

Brendan J. Crowley  * 

Chandler R. Perine  * # 

Kristijan Cvjetovic  * 

Kevin M. Phillips  

Ivelin Mitkov Dimitrov  # 

Meijun Qian  # 

Ryan P. Dolan  * # 

Capt. Matthew J. Russell  

Alexander N. Dunev  * 

Meghan Foley Russell  

Greg T. Dwyer  * 

John H. Sadusky  

Michael D. Ellis  

Pamela A. Sage  * 

Gregory A. Findlen  * 

Katherine Anderson Sargent  

Laura Marie Gabriel  * 

Eric J. Schaeffer  

Kate M. Gao  * 

Jonathon P. Scott  * 

Timothy W. Garry  * # 

Courtney A. Sweeney  * # 

Robert W. Gilham  * 

Christopher D. Therrien  ** * # 

Gilberto Gonzalez-Urena  

Jennifer Tilghman-Havens  

Heather Kispert Hagerty  ** * 

Karen Tran  * 

Bradley L. Hauert  # 

Heidi H. Vanni  * 

Abdullah Jefri  * 

Christopher M. Wu  ** * 

Jared G. Jones  * 

Jonathan S. Wurtele  ** * 

David T. Kolojay  

Paul S. Yang  * 

Megan E. Krauss  * 

Yihong Zhu  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2007

Gintas P. Adomkaitis  * # 

Michael P. Losh, Jr.  * 

Daniel Allenby  * 

Erin MacDonald  

Murat Engin Aydogan  

Kathryn H. Mackintosh  

Joy Belke  * 

Jonathan R. Mandle  * 

Julie L. Berrus  * 

David J. Martens  * 

Marielle Sack Bush  

Terumasa Maruyama  * 

Dr. Yong Chen  

Linda M. McCarthy  ** * ^ 

Sarah A. Combies  * 

Thomas A. McDonald  * 

Jeffrey G. Cook  * 

James D. Milkosky  * 

Tara K. Cooper  * 

Wendy Marcinkus Murphy, PhD  * 

Daniel C. Cuccia  

Melanie J. Nesse  * 

John R. Dailey  ** * # 

Leonard A. Petitti  * 

John Damaske  * 

Joshua P. Reinhard  * 

Michael G. Daszkiewicz  * 

Jason Roberts  

Micah B. Davis-Johnson  

Matthew J. Roginski  * # 

Sinem Dogu Tumer  

Victor C. Saratella  * 

Peter A. Donovan  * 

Roger Louis Scarselletta  * 

Matthew B. Druckman  * # 

Christoph Schadinger  * 

Michael J. Elkas  * 

Nathan P. Schroeder  * 

Douglas R. Ellinger  

Ramzi Nazih Sidani  

Zhuma Feng  

James J. Skeffington, Esq.  * # 

Megan Fitzpatrick  * 

Christine S. St. Hilaire  * 

James Robert Foley  * 

Olusegun Enitan Talabi  # 

Debra L Friedlander  

Linsey M. Thornton  * # 

Yiwen Guan  

Andrew E. Tichenor  ** * 

Henry Hagopian III  

Daniel F. Tortola  * 

Susan J. Harrington  

Justin W. Toumey  * 

Kaitlin M. Herlihy  * 

Renee Vaillancourt  ** * 

Ann M. Kane  

Brian J. Vassallo  * 

Jean Kaplan  * 

Trevor Lydon Wahlbrink  ** * # 

Robert Kirk  ** * # 

Samuel F. Wholley  * 

Vanya D. Kuneva  * 

Olga G. Winner, CFA  * 

Benjamin J. Lindeman  

Wei Xie  * 

Peter L. Lloyd-Evans  * 

William Richard Young  * # 

Michael P. Lombard  ** * 

Amy Qian Zhang  * 

Vincent M. Lorusso, Jr.  * # 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2008

Joel F. Arcieri  

Namho Kang  * 

Arnaud Barbanel  

Benjamin R. Keffer  

Adam Berger  ** * # 

Meghan Paull Kreitzman  ** * 

Farah Bernier  

Vanya D. Kuneva  * 

Jeffrey A. Bridge  * 

George R. Leuchs  * 

Jennifer L. Cadigan  ** * 

Jessica M. Lubrano Hayward  

Daniel J. Cahill  * 

Anthony J. Luongo  

Jianzhuang Cai  * 

Michael A. Mahan  * 

Carlos A. Canto  * 

Corey W. Manchester  * 

Jerry Cao  # 

David J. Martens  * 

Matthew A. Caplan  

Suzanne L. Matus  * 

Robert Daniel Charbonnier  * 

Kimberly Santillo Meninger  * 

Nicholas J. Ciarlone  ** * 

Elyse L. Meredith  

Christopher M. Cullinan  

Sarah J. Mower  * # 

Robert G. Daly  * 

Daniel P. Murphy  * 

George C. Demoulias  

John J. Murphy  * 

Joshua T. DeSouza  

Capt. John V. Nguyen, USAF  

Patrick B. Dolan  

Mee Ling Njoo  

Alexander R. Dyson  

Jonathan M. Noris  

Richard J. Freniere  * 

Soyon Park  * 

Abigail C. Furey  * # 

Karen M. Pomerantz  ** * 

Francis R. Grabowski, Jr.  * 

John C. Reeves  * 

Mary C. Griffin  

Desmond P. Rohan  * 

Shourun Guo  

Jonathan W. Sage  ** * 

Tarang Gupta  

Jennifer Tilghman-Havens  

J. Corey Harris, Esq.  

Andrew F. Tremble  * 

Gregory F. Hegerich  * 

Ching Sen Tsui  

Laura Riley Heins  * 

Oritse Justin Uku  

Danielle G. Howarth  * 

Tara M. Wilcox  

Abdullah Jefri  * 

Zhihua Zhao  

Sean Jones  * # 

Andreina Zubizarreta  ** * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2009

Jawad Ahmad  * # 

Andrew R. Kitto  ** * 

John F. Ayers IV  * 

Ashley Lauren Koch  * 

Todd C. Barclay  * 

Courtney C. Lemoine  ** * 

Michael Barreiros  * 

Brian S. Lentine  

Brent A. Bellamy  

Laura L. Levesque  * 

Matthew B. Benfer  * # 

Nicole Lopreato  * 

Martin K. Brisebois  ** * 

Amy E. Lynch  ** * # 

Jason Thomas Byra  # 

John L. Maziarz  

John R. Cancellieri  ** * 

John L. McManus  * 

Kristy Heath Carey  * 

Matthew J. Morgan  

Peter F. Carey  * 

Bryan F. Murphy  

Lauren E. Casper  * 

Jessica Stella Newcomb  ** * 

Janet C. Choi, Esq.  * 

Yasmin Nunez  * 

Joseph Cizowski  ** * 

Timothy P. O'Donnell  * 

Kristen E. Couture  ** * 

Erin M. Ouimet  * 

Kate S. Cox  ** * 

Annie J. Park  

Bogomil Stanev Dabevski  

Jonathan J. Pearsall  * 

Joseph Luis Damasio, Jr.  * 

Chandler R. Perine  * # 

Timothy Davidson  ** * # 

Michael W. Quilter  

Kathryn E. Dilworth  * 

Kristin A. Raho  ** * 

Timothy S. Dolan  

John C. Reeves  * 

Steven J. Duarte  

Joseph P. Reganato  * 

George R. Findlay  

Kristine Riley  * 

Alisha N. Fontanella  * 

Keith Shirley  

Matthew L. Francis  * 

Alison K. Simons  ** * 

Mouhamed Gueye  ** * - # 

Peter J. Slipp  * 

Jenaye K. Haddad  

Charlie P. Smith  * # 

Dr. Daniel S. Halgin  * 

John N. Sourbeer  * 

Elizabeth Hanlon  ** * 

William E. Steinkrauss  * 

Kathryn C. Healy  

David G. Sutherland  ** * 

Catherine B. Hilger  # 

Amanda C. Turner  

Benjamin R. Hodes  ** * 

Robert H. Veno II  * 

Erin E. Howrigan  * 

Nestor G. Villanueva  * 

Garrett Joseph Ingrando  

Christy Walsh  * 

Brendan Joosten  * 

Bradley Wolcott  

Brendan J. Kaisershot  * 

Aaron Zarwan  

Glenn M. Kasses  ** * 

Peter Zeinoun  

Matthew J. Kelly  

Zici Zheng  ** * 

Alexander V. Khazaradze  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2010

Atlas D. Anagnos  * 

Matthew R. Muhlhauser  * 

Kassie D. Anderson  * # 

Quan Nghiem  ** * 

Matthew B. Benfer  * # 

Peter C. Nunziata  ** * ^ 

Andrea Berardino Bevis  * # 

Paul J. Pettinato  * # 

Patrick A. Boogaerts  * 

Bryan J. Potts  * 

Brian J. Burke  

Ryan M. Powers  

James E. Burke  

Cara Quackenbush  - 

Matthew J. Clemmer  ** * 

Akiva E. Rabinovich  

Michael J. Comer  ** * 

James T. Ramella  * 

Krystle L. Da Silva  ** * 

Molly A. Resetarits  

Tyler P. Fantasia  * 

Jennifer M. Roberts  ** * # 

Jennifer E. Foley  * 

Amanda J. Rumpf  ** * 

Brendan J. Fullum  * 

Steven J. Schult  ** * # 

Bernard M. Gallagher  

Christopher J. Schultz  * 

Daniel Geaney  * 

Nattaly Shokrianpour  

Sanil V. George  * 

Wesley J. Speanburg  ** * 

Michael Gibson  * 

Adam M. Stafford  

Gopal Harikumar  

Mary Stoe  * 

Christopher J. Hogan  * 

Andrew Michael Suffredini  ** * 

Michael C. Hubbard  

John Michael Sullivan, Jr.  * 

James J. Judge  * 

Gail E. Sweeney  ** * 

Matthew R. Kelty  * 

Axel Timmermann  * 

William J. Kuspa  

Kristen R. Vicino  * 

Ho S. Law  

Brian R. Vogler  # 

D. David Lee  * 

Colleen Volpe  

Jessica M. Lubrano Hayward  

Christy Walsh  * 

Brendan M. MacKenzie  * # 

John T. Walsh III  * 

Maura Maher  * 

Brian J. Wietecha  ** * 

Brad E. McCarthy  * 

James Woods  * 

Michael McCunney  * 

Yanjiao Xu  ** * 

Jason Moore  

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2011

Michael Agumeh  

Nicholas M. Lannon  * 

Steve V. Aponavicius  * 

Carlo Legge  

Keli J. Bannister  ** * 

Shi Hui Liu  ** * 

Katerina Vivien Bell  

Sara E. Loudon  * 

Brian D. Boudreau  ** * 

Sean Patrick McCarthy  * 

James J. Burns  * # 

Daniel T. McDermott  * 

James T. Callaghan  * 

Glen R. McElwee  

Jacqueline H. Carey  * # 

Kevin M. McGann  ** * 

Natalie J. Caruso  

Aamir H. Mian  ** * 

Eric Chow  ** * 

John David Mitchell  * 

Eileen Cobos  * # 

Eric Nicholson  ** 

Laura A. Colt  ** * 

Shoshana Parker  

John J. Cotter  * 

Andrew J. Poston  * 

Krisha Deering  

James T. Ramella  * 

David Dingman  # 

Daniel E. Roemer  ** * # 

Alison A. Doherty  * 

Jonathan W. Sage  ** * 

Alexander N. Doty  ** * 

Joshua A. Schopf  ** * 

Ryan M. Dunne  ** * 

Matthew S. Soule  

Viktar Viktaravich Fedaseyeu  

Erik M. Tynan  # 

Elizabeth A. Ferriss  

David Uncles  

Kevin T. Froeb  * 

Mark A. Valle  

Amanda W. Gramse  

Joel E. Wacek  * 

Joseph R. Hannasch  ** * 

Gregory Dennis Walsh  * 

Andrew A. Harwood, CPA  * 

J. Matthew Whiten  

Jennifer Conboy  ** * 

Charles P. Wilson  ** * 

Kenneth A. Huffenus  

Joyce O. Yip  ** * 

Emily E. Johnson  ** * 

Xiaoping Zeng  

Frank J. Klemovitch  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2012

Andrew B. Alemian  ** * 

Joanna K. Lippert  * 

Luis E. Berdeja  * 

Michelle A. Lombardi  * 

Christopher J. Burke  ** * 

Katherine A. Matarazzo  

William A. Busch  ** * 

Caitrin E. McSherry  

Kevin Callaghan  ** 

Eric V. Napoli  * 

Pablo Castro Ornelas  ** 

Andrew Ni  * 

Wei Chai  ** 

Yasmin Nunez  * 

Mark J. Cintolo  ** * 

Patrick J. Purcell  ** * 

Lee J. Cohen  ** # 

Adam G. Shipley  ** * 

Luke F. Delorme  * 

Kurt Spring  ** 

Janelle K. Dineen  * 

Andrew St. Pierre  ** * 

Steven W. Ferraro  

Peter J. Toporzycki  

Carolyn G. Gannon  * 

Jeffrey James Vincent  * 

Allison S. Gates  ** 

Gregory Dennis Walsh  * 

Michael J. Jones  

John T. Walsh III  * 

Andrew Keene  ** 

Meaghan M. Walsh  

Carrie Klemovitch  * 

James M. Womboldt  

Adam Krueckeberg  ** # 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2013

Sean M. Adams  

Matthew R. Kimmel  * 

Brooks Barhydt  ** * - 

Brian P. Langan  * 

Kate E. Blair  ** * # 

Benjamin J. Lee  * 

Amanda Chan  ** * 

John P. Nurczynski  ** * 

Andrew J. Eramo  ** * 

Timothy Parsons  ** * # 

Steven J. Favaloro  * # 

Christopher N. Pesce  

Aaron S. Fishman  ** * 

Jon P. Piron  ** * 

Michael W. Galvin, Jr.  

Nathan W. Richman  # 

Christopher J. Grillo  ** * # 

Gregory Scandariato  * 

Richard G. Hoy  ^ 

Michael D. Sodic  ** * 

Caitlin Marie Joyce  

Bryan A. Sun  

Namho Kang  * 

James Woods  * 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2014

Karlantoine Balan  * 

Sean M. McGann  ** * 

Jeffrey C. Ball  ** 

Daniel McLean Milligan  

Pablo Beiro  ** 

Daniel T. Morrison  ** * 

Kevin Callaghan  ** 

Francis J. Nemia  ** 

Christopher D. Cobb  ** 

Christopher Penny  ** 

Amara N. DelVecchio  ** 

Matthew W. Reardon  ** * 

Peter E. Fehn  * 

Emily M. Reeves  ** * - 

Kathryn B. Hollis  * 

Tyrone Roberts  

Michael J. Hollis, Jr.  * 

Alison C. Shaw  * 

Colin A. Kindgren  * 

Robert Sherburne  

Patrick C. Kirk  * 

Kaitlin M. Sullivan  * # 

Raychel Kruper  ** 

Brendan P. Syron  * 

Brian P. Langevin  * 

Stephanie E. Todis  ** 

Jonathan Lee  ** 

Christopher J. Walsh  ** * 

Mary P. Lentowski  * 

Erin Helen White  * 

Michelle P. Loy  ** 

Chelsea X. Zhu  ** 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2015

Caitlin S. Burke  * 

Katie Margaret Moran  

Stephen T. Cromack  * 

Robert F. Mullen  * 

Jessica L. DeCosta  * 

Robert N. Plimpton  * 

Michael J. Elkas  * 

John D. Serpico  * # 

Daniel John Kane  ** 

Jaime Elizabeth Sweeney  ** * 

Christopher Rashad Khan  ** 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2016

Andrew G. Bail  * - 

Michael William Marscovetra  ** 

Michael J. DiStefano  ** * 

Thomas I. Schneider  

Bradley Huston Fadem  ** 

Sarah E. Sletzinger  * 

Michelle A. Lombardi  * 

Samuel A. Wagner  ** * # 

[ back to top ]

         
Class of 2017

Karen M. Bender  

William A. Doyle  

Joshua Taylor Bordner  ** 

Timothy J. Johnson  ** * 

Peter N. Boston  * 

Julie S. Kelley  ** * 

Brendan D. Boyce  * 

Michael P. Ryan  

Krista Jean Capece  * 

Michelle Gattineri Travis  * 

Travis J. DeMar  * 

Joseph R. Vitale  

[ back to top ]

         
Other Donors

Jennifer A. Centra  * 

Eva L. Maynard  * 

Jean M. Chisser  * 

Rev. Howard A. McLendon  * 

Leonard Dorrian  * 

Jacqueline M. Regan  ^ 

John D. Hannick  * 

Ian C. Rogan  * 

Joseph Gregory Harney  * 

Randall Michael Winters  * 

Christopher L. Kalich  ** * 

Jean C. Yoder  * ^ # 

[ back to top ]

         

Nulla ut nulla odio, vitae venenatis nunc. Aliquam ultrices commodo metus, semper ultrices ante egestas eu. Vivamus dictum dui id enim sollicitudin semper.